Free Porn Videos

Jemeni

Aliases: Gemini, Jemini, Desarie Sanford

Country: United States

Born: 1981-06-27

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 292

Pornstar Jemeni videos

1 Videos
Tanard Jackson, the starting defensive back for the Tampa Bay Buccaneers' baby's mom is Desarie Sanford, once worked as an adult film star as Jemeni. Since giving birth to their child, Desarie decided to quit the porn industry and tried to take care of their child through respectable means.

Initially she was on welfare and food stamps. But after more than a year of Tenard not paying his child support, she decided to go for the fast cash as a prostitute. Desarie was arrested for solicitation for prostitution.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PorngsmPornhubgiftPornillPornjoePornnubePornobeurettePornocolPornofapPornohdfreePornohype