Free Porn Videos

China Lee

Aliases: Margaret Lee

Country: United States

Born: 1942-09-02

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 51 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 963

Pornstar China Lee videos

1 Videos
American model and actress China Lee (born Margaret Lee September 2, 1942 in New Orleans) was Playboy's Playmate of the Month for the August 1964 issue. Her centerfold was photographed by Pompeo Posar. She was the first Asian American Playmate. According to her Playmate profile, her name is pronounced "chee-na" to rhyme with "Tina".
Lee appeared at the end of Woody Allen's film "What's Up, Tiger Lily?", performing a striptease.
She should not be confused with the Porn Star of the same name, referred to as Jennifer China Lee. Playmate Lee has never done any sexual scenes with a man. There is also a Porn Star named Kristara Barrington who has used China Lee as an alias, sometimes causing confusion with this Playmate.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PorngsmPornhubgiftPornillPornjoePornnubePornobeurettePornocolPornofapPornohdfreePornohype